NKV E2

E-jeugd BK dames vj

4e in poule E-jeugd BK dames vj - Veld - E-123 - 69715
7e in poule E-jeugd BK dames vj - Veld - D-E-10 - 71628
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 18 mei
9
Rooi E2
4
DSV E3
7
Spoordonkse Girls E1
4
NKV E2
3
Corridor E1
0
Bladella E3
Zaterdag 11 mei
9
Rooi E2
1
NKV E2
11
Corridor E1
5
Winty E1
2
Spoordonkse Girls E1
3
DSV E3

Wedstrijdschema

Bladella E3
NKV E2
Uit
08-06-2019 09:00
Nr. 8718
De Smagtenbocht 1G
NKV E2
DSV E3
Thuis
15-06-2019 10:30
Wettenseind 2bK24
Nr. 8754
Scheidsrechters: Liza van Loo

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Tilburg E212110117652022
2.PSV/lifovragen.nl E31281311359017
3.Ready '60 E2128047759016
4.DOT (O) E3126065574012
5.Stip E1125166567011
6.SDO (V) E4123096410106
7.NKV E21200123016800
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DKB E16600866012
2.SDO (V) E36312212907
3.DSC E26213243205
4.NKV E2600616500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Corridor E15401361608
2.Rooi E24301281306
3.Spoordonkse Girls E14301211006
4.DSV E33201111404
5.Winty E13102142102
6.Bladella E3300341500
7.NKV E24004123700

Team resultaten

DOTNKVPSVReaSDOStiTil
DOT (O) E37 - 22 - 84 - 38 - 32 - 42 - 14
NKV E27 - 80 - 142 - 106 - 181 - 91 - 21
PSV/lifovragen.nl E36 - 518 - 35 - 1115 - 46 - 610 - 11
Ready '60 E25 - 213 - 33 - 86 - 05 - 24 - 7
SDO (V) E41 - 48 - 12 - 77 - 88 - 96 - 18
Stip E12 - 1018 - 35 - 03 - 52 - 53 - 5
Tilburg E219 - 124 - 17 - 1616 - 417 - 217 - 2
DKBDSCNKVSDO
DKB E114 - 110 - 07 - 2
DSC E21 - 128 - 02 - 2
NKV E20 - 251 - 100 - 5
SDO (V) E32 - 183 - 27 - 0
BlaCorDSVNKVRooSpoWin
Bladella E32 - 72 - 5
Corridor E13 - 06 - 311 - 5
DSV E34 - 3
NKV E24 - 133 - 8
Rooi E29 - 49 - 1
Spoordonkse Girls E12 - 37 - 4
Winty E11 - 7