NKV D1

D-jeugd BK vj

2e in poule D-jeugd BK vj - Veld - D-059 - 69735
4e in poule D-jeugd BK vj - Veld - D-066 - 72234
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Woensdag 22 mei
11
NKV D1
9
Rust Roest D2
Zaterdag 18 mei
1
DKB D1
6
DSC D3
Zaterdag 11 mei
4
DKB D1
10
Rust Roest D2
11
DSC D3
6
NKV D1

Wedstrijdschema

Rust Roest D2
NKV D1
Uit
25-05-2019 10:00
Nr. 56147
Sportpark Strijp 2K40
DKB D1
NKV D1
Uit
01-06-2019 09:30
Nr. 56452
Naestenbest (veld) 1K40
NKV D1
DSC D3
Thuis
15-06-2019 10:30
Wettenseind 3aK40
Nr. 56816
Scheidsrechters: Gaby Sondagh

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DOT (O) D166004727012
2.NKV D16303444006
3.PSV/lifovragen.nl D16114334603
4.DKB D16114324303
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSC D33210211105
2.Rust Roest D23111231903
3.DKB D13102162102
4.NKV D13102223102
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick Up D11090113597018
2.Heumen D11072114161016
3.Klimop (A) D11062211457014
4.NKV D1104068011308
5.Eendracht D110118388603
6.BMC D1100195414801

Training

dinsdag en donderdag 18.30 - 19.30 uur (VELD 3)

Team resultaten

DKBDOTNKVPSV
DKB D18 - 97 - 55 - 8
DOT (O) D15 - 310 - 88 - 3
NKV D110 - 32 - 79 - 6
PSV/lifovragen.nl D16 - 63 - 87 - 10
DKBDSCNKVRus
DKB D11 - 64 - 10
DSC D311 - 6
NKV D15 - 1111 - 9
Rust Roest D24 - 4
BMCEenHeuKliNKVQui
BMC D14 - 60 - 247 - 1911 - 168 - 13
Eendracht D16 - 64 - 90 - 90 - 27 - 13
Heumen D116 - 411 - 28 - 818 - 311 - 13
Klimop (A) D120 - 212 - 09 - 911 - 47 - 12
NKV D117 - 39 - 52 - 183 - 1317 - 20
Quick Up D111 - 911 - 816 - 1712 - 614 - 7