NKV D1

D4-jeugd BK dames

4e in poule D4-jeugd BK dames - Zaal - D-D4-01 - 71280
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 19 januari
11
BMC D1
16
NKV D1
7
Klimop (A) D1
12
Quick Up D1
Zaterdag 12 januari
3
NKV D1
13
Klimop (A) D1
11
Quick Up D1
9
BMC D1

Wedstrijdschema

Quick up Quick Up D1
NKV D1
Uit
26-01-2019 10:00
Nr. 4398
De Agaat Veld 1 4k
Klimop (A) D1
NKV D1
Uit
02-02-2019 12:00
Nr. 4379
De Schop Veld 1
NKV D1
Eendracht D1
Thuis
09-02-2019 09:00
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 4367
Scheidsrechters: Leonie Hazenberg
NKV D1
Heumen D1
Thuis
09-03-2019 09:45
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 4389
Scheidsrechters: Brian The
NKV D1
BMC D1
Thuis
23-03-2019 09:20
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 4359
Scheidsrechters: Daan Driessen

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DOT (O) D166004727012
2.NKV D16303444006
3.PSV/lifovragen.nl D16114334603
4.DKB D16114324303
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick Up D14400544108
2.Klimop (A) D15311573107
3.Heumen D13210511205
4.NKV D15203416204
5.Eendracht D1300382200
6.BMC D14004277000

Trainingen

di
17:30
-
18:30
De Hongerman NKV (C)
do
17:00
-
18:00
De Hongerman NKV (C)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DKBDOTNKVPSV
DKB D18 - 97 - 55 - 8
DOT (O) D15 - 310 - 88 - 3
NKV D110 - 32 - 79 - 6
PSV/lifovragen.nl D16 - 63 - 87 - 10
BMCEenHeuKliNKVQui
BMC D10 - 247 - 1911 - 16
Eendracht D10 - 90 - 2
Heumen D118 - 3
Klimop (A) D19 - 97 - 12
NKV D13 - 1317 - 20
Quick Up D111 - 911 - 8