NKV C1

C-jeugd 2e klasse

6e in poule C-jeugd 2e klasse - Zaal - C2E - 69541
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 8 december
7
NKV C1
7
SDO (V) C1
2
PSV/lifovragen.nl C1
22
DOT (O) C1
6
Rust Roest C1
9
DSC C2
7
Animo C1
3
DKB C1
Zaterdag 1 december
8
DKB C1
3
DSC C2
4
PSV/lifovragen.nl C1
8
Rust Roest C1
11
Animo C1
8
NKV C1
13
DOT (O) C1
9
SDO (V) C1

Wedstrijdschema

DSC C2
NKV C1
Uit
15-12-2018 15:05
Nr. 30454
De Vijfkamp Veld 1
NKV C1
DKB C1
Thuis
12-01-2019 11:40
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 30409
Scheidsrechters: Dennis van Kemenade
Rust Roest C1
NKV C1
Uit
19-01-2019 16:40
Nr. 30413
Strijphal Veld 1
NKV C1
PSV /lifovragen.nl C1
Thuis
26-01-2019 11:00
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 30380
Scheidsrechters: Marc van der Palen
DOT/Klaverblad Verze DOT (O) C1
NKV C1
Uit
02-02-2019 12:15
Nr. 30473
Mondriaan Veld 1
NKV C1
Animo C1
Thuis
09-02-2019 11:00
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 30353
Scheidsrechters: Ton van der Heiden
SDO (V) C1
NKV C1
Uit
16-02-2019 09:55
Nr. 30435
De Atalanta Veld 1
NKV C1
DSC C2
Thuis
09-03-2019 10:40
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 30424
Scheidsrechters: Koen van Diepen
DKB C1
NKV C1
Uit
16-03-2019 11:10
Nr. 30396
Naestenbest (zaal) Hal A
NKV C1
Rust Roest C1
Thuis
23-03-2019 11:15
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 30319
Scheidsrechters: Dennis van Kemenade
PSV /lifovragen.nl C1
NKV C1
Uit
30-03-2019 10:00
Nr. 30324
Sporthal Frits Philips Veld 1

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DOT (O) C13300482006
2.Animo C13300251306
3.DKB C13201201504
4.DSC C23201191904
5.Rust Roest C13102192202
6.NKV C13012243101
7.SDO (V) C13012182701
8.PSV/lifovragen.nl C13003113700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.NKV C166008718012
2.PSV/lifovragen.nl C16303403306
3.Klimop (A) C16204226004
4.DKB C26105195702

Trainingen

di
18:30
-
19:30
De Hongerman NKV (AB)
do
18:00
-
19:00
De Hongerman NKV (AB)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

AniDKBDOTDSCNKVPSVRusSDO
Animo C17 - 311 - 8
DKB C18 - 3
DOT (O) C113 - 9
DSC C27 - 5
NKV C19 - 137 - 7
PSV/lifovragen.nl C12 - 224 - 8
Rust Roest C15 - 96 - 9
SDO (V) C12 - 7
DKBKliNKVPSV
DKB C25 - 64 - 193 - 2
Klimop (A) C15 - 21 - 134 - 10
NKV C119 - 217 - 211 - 7
PSV/lifovragen.nl C16 - 313 - 42 - 8