NKV 2

Reserve 3e klasse

6e in poule Reserve 3e klasse - Zaal - R3X - 69440

Uitslag

Zondag 17 februari
9
NKV 2
9
SDO (V) 3
20
Movado 2
20
DSC 5
17
DKB 2
13
DOT (O) 3
Zaterdag 16 februari
14
Tilburg 4
13
Rust Roest 4
Zondag 10 februari
8
DSC 5
8
DOT (O) 3
18
Movado 2
17
NKV 2
23
Tilburg 4
14
DKB 2
Zaterdag 9 februari
20
Rust Roest 4
10
SDO (V) 3

Wedstrijdschema

DOT/Klaverblad Verze DOT (O) 3
NKV 2
Uit
10-03-2019 13:30
Nr. 24183
Mondriaan Veld 1
Rust Roest 4
NKV 2
Uit
16-03-2019 15:50
Nr. 24970
Strijphal Veld 1
NKV 2
DKB 2
Thuis
24-03-2019 13:15
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 24810
Tilburg 4
NKV 2
Uit
31-03-2019 13:20
Nr. 24505
Westerwel Veld 1

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Tilburg 4101000219140119
2.Rust Roest 410712209144015
3.Movado 210523183182012
4.DKB 21040616317408
5.SDO (V) 31031614216807
6.NKV 21031614317407
7.DOT (O) 31022613916606
8.DSC 51013612517505
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DKB 2870111586014
2.Tilburg 3861110594112
3.Rust Roest 48512134109011
4.Conventus 2840411010708
5.Movado 283149510007
6.SDO (V) 4821512111005
7.DOT (O) 381257810104
8.NKV 281079714802

Trainingen

di
21:00
-
22:00
De Braak (zaal) OEC (ABCD)
do
19:45
-
21:15
De Hongerman NKV (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DKBDOTDSCMovNKVRusSDOTil
DKB 217 - 1322 - 2312 - 2016 - 157 - 15
DOT (O) 318 - 1711 - 1119 - 1512 - 2215 - 25
DSC 512 - 148 - 811 - 2013 - 1111 - 14
Movado 214 - 2417 - 1620 - 2018 - 1721 - 2119 - 16
NKV 217 - 1317 - 1312 - 219 - 239 - 916 - 28
Rust Roest 421 - 2036 - 1420 - 1013 - 17
SDO (V) 317 - 1414 - 1215 - 2013 - 23
Tilburg 423 - 1424 - 1226 - 1814 - 1324 - 19
ConDKBDOTMovNKVRusSDOTil
Conventus 26 - 1114 - 1125 - 1211 - 10
DKB 214 - 823 - 915 - 1418 - 15
DOT (O) 310 - 165 - 1013 - 98 - 9
Movado 211 - 1414 - 1410 - 89 - 12
NKV 213 - 1016 - 1811 - 1812 - 14
Rust Roest 424 - 1614 - 517 - 1218 - 18
SDO (V) 412 - 1315 - 1527 - 1521 - 14
Tilburg 316 - 1211 - 711 - 1514 - 13