NKV 2

Reserve 3e klasse

8e in poule Reserve 3e klasse - Zaal - R3X - 69440

Uitslag

Zondag 9 december
18
DOT (O) 3
17
DKB 2
11
DSC 5
20
Movado 2
14
SDO (V) 3
12
NKV 2
Zaterdag 8 december
13
Rust Roest 4
17
Tilburg 4
Zondag 2 december
11
DOT (O) 3
11
DSC 5
12
NKV 2
21
Movado 2
7
DKB 2
15
Tilburg 4
Zaterdag 1 december
15
SDO (V) 3
20
Rust Roest 4

Wedstrijdschema

NKV 2
DOT/Klaverblad Verze DOT (O) 3
Thuis
16-12-2018 19:15
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 23935
NKV 2
Rust Roest 4
Thuis
12-01-2019 13:40
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 24245
DKB 2
NKV 2
Uit
20-01-2019 12:40
Nr. 24115
Naestenbest (zaal) Hal A
NKV 2
Tilburg 4
Thuis
27-01-2019 13:10
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 24698
NKV 2
DSC 5
Thuis
03-02-2019 16:45
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 24721
Movado 2
NKV 2
Uit
10-02-2019 14:20
Nr. 23966
Oranje Withal Hal 1
NKV 2
SDO (V) 3
Thuis
17-02-2019 16:15
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 25069
DOT/Klaverblad Verze DOT (O) 3
NKV 2
Uit
10-03-2019 13:30
Nr. 24183
Mondriaan Veld 1
Rust Roest 4
NKV 2
Uit
16-03-2019 15:50
Nr. 24970
Strijphal Veld 1
NKV 2
DKB 2
Thuis
24-03-2019 13:15
De Hongerman Veld 1
Nr. 24810
Tilburg 4
NKV 2
Uit
31-03-2019 13:20
Nr. 24505
Westerwel Veld 1

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Movado 23300583906
2.Tilburg 43300563915
3.Rust Roest 43201545204
4.DOT (O) 33111454503
5.DSC 53111354203
6.SDO (V) 33102485602
7.DKB 23003445400
8.NKV 23003354800
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DKB 2870111586014
2.Tilburg 3861110594112
3.Rust Roest 48512134109011
4.Conventus 2840411010708
5.Movado 283149510007
6.SDO (V) 4821512111005
7.DOT (O) 381257810104
8.NKV 281079714802

Trainingen

di
21:00
-
22:00
De Braak (zaal) OEC (ABCD)
do
19:45
-
21:15
De Hongerman NKV (ABCD)
Volledig schema

Team resultaten

DKBDOTDSCMovNKVRusSDOTil
DKB 27 - 15
DOT (O) 318 - 1711 - 11
DSC 511 - 2013 - 11
Movado 217 - 16
NKV 212 - 21
Rust Roest 421 - 2013 - 17
SDO (V) 314 - 1215 - 20
Tilburg 424 - 19
ConDKBDOTMovNKVRusSDOTil
Conventus 26 - 1114 - 1125 - 1211 - 10
DKB 214 - 823 - 915 - 1418 - 15
DOT (O) 310 - 165 - 1013 - 98 - 9
Movado 211 - 1414 - 1410 - 89 - 12
NKV 213 - 1016 - 1811 - 1812 - 14
Rust Roest 424 - 1614 - 517 - 1218 - 18
SDO (V) 412 - 1315 - 1527 - 1521 - 14
Tilburg 316 - 1211 - 711 - 1514 - 13