NKV 2

Reserve 3e klasse

8e in poule Reserve 3e klasse - Veld - R3D - 69057

Uitslag

Zondag 21 april
11
NKV 2
21
SDO (V) 4
24
DKB 2
5
Conventus 2
13
Tilburg 3
5
DOT (O) 3
Zaterdag 20 april
14
Movado 2
15
Rust Roest 4

Wedstrijdschema

Rust Roest 4
NKV 2
Uit
11-05-2019 12:30
Nr. 11656
Sportpark Strijp 3K40
NKV 2
DOT/Klaverblad Verze DOT (O) 3
Thuis
19-05-2019 13:00
Wettenseind 1aK40
Nr. 12100
Tilburg 3
NKV 2
Uit
26-05-2019 11:50
Nr. 12216
KV Tilburg 1K40
NKV 2
DKB 2
Thuis
02-06-2019 13:00
Wettenseind 1aK40
Nr. 11064
Movado 2
NKV 2
Uit
16-06-2019 13:00
Nr. 12743
Sportcomplex Patersweg 1aK60

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Tilburg 4141400328218127
2.Rust Roest 4141022314202022
3.DKB 214806238213016
4.Movado 214536248266013
5.SDO (V) 314518207237011
6.DOT (O) 314428208250010
7.NKV 214311020827307
8.DSC 514131017326505
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DKB 2980113991016
2.Tilburg 3971111899114
3.Rust Roest 49612149123013
4.Conventus 2940511513108
5.Movado 2931510911507
6.SDO (V) 4931514212107
7.DOT (O) 391268311404
8.NKV 2910810816902

Training

dinsdag en donderdag 20.30 - 22.00 uur (VELD 3)

Team resultaten

DKBDOTDSCMovNKVRusSDOTil
DKB 217 - 1322 - 514 - 922 - 2312 - 2016 - 157 - 15
DOT (O) 318 - 1711 - 1119 - 1519 - 1712 - 2217 - 1215 - 25
DSC 512 - 148 - 811 - 2013 - 1113 - 2611 - 1413 - 24
Movado 214 - 2417 - 1620 - 2018 - 1721 - 2119 - 1620 - 27
NKV 212 - 1917 - 1317 - 1312 - 219 - 239 - 916 - 28
Rust Roest 421 - 2029 - 1136 - 1421 - 2129 - 1320 - 1013 - 17
SDO (V) 313 - 2017 - 1418 - 1722 - 1514 - 1215 - 2013 - 23
Tilburg 423 - 1426 - 2224 - 1226 - 1832 - 2314 - 1324 - 19
ConDKBDOTMovNKVRusSDOTil
Conventus 26 - 1114 - 1125 - 1211 - 10
DKB 224 - 514 - 823 - 915 - 1418 - 15
DOT (O) 310 - 165 - 1013 - 98 - 9
Movado 211 - 1414 - 1414 - 1510 - 89 - 12
NKV 213 - 1016 - 1811 - 1811 - 2112 - 14
Rust Roest 424 - 1614 - 517 - 1218 - 18
SDO (V) 412 - 1315 - 1527 - 1521 - 14
Tilburg 316 - 1211 - 713 - 511 - 1514 - 13