Wedstrijdschema

Volledige wedstrijdschema eerste deel buitencompetitie per week,

Week 36        
  14 sep. 11:00 NKV D1 Tilburg D1
  14 sep. 12:00 NKV C1 Ready '60 C1
  14 sep. 13:00 NKV B1 DAW Schaijk B1
  14 sep. 14:00 NKV 4 DSO (K) 7
  14 sep. 15:00 Tweemaal Zes 3 NKV 3
  14 sep. 16:25 Prinses Irene A1 NKV A1
  15 sep. 11:30 Sporting West 3 NKV 2
  15 sep. 14:30 Sporting West 1 NKV 1
         
Week 37        
  21 sep. 09:30 NKV E1 Tilburg E1
  21 sep. 10:30 NKV E2 Eymerick E1
  21 sep. 11:30 NKV D1 DSC D2
  21 sep. 12:00 Avanti (S) B1 NKV B1
  21 sep. 12:30 NKV C1 DSC C2
  21 sep. 13:30 NKV 4 Focus 3
  22 sep. 11:30 NKV 3 DOT (O) 3
  22 sep. 13:00 NKV 2 HKV/Ons Eibernest 4
  22 sep. 14:30 NKV 1 Ready '60 1
         
Week 38        
  28 sep. 10:00 DSC D2 NKV D1
  28 sep. 10:15 OJC '98 E2 NKV E2
  28 sep. 11:00 NKV B1 Avanti (S) B1
  28 sep. 11:00 Ready '60 E1 NKV E1
  28 sep. 12:00 DSC C2 NKV C1
  28 sep. 12:15 NKV A1 Oranje Wit (L) A1
  28 sep. 14:00 Focus 3 NKV 4
  29 sep. 11:30 NKV 3 Movado 2
  29 sep. 13:00 NKV 2 Die Haghe 4
  29 sep. 14:30 NKV 1 HBC 1
         
Week 39        
  5 okt. 09:30 NKV E2 DKB E1
  5 okt. 10:30 NKV E1 Rust Roest E1
  5 okt. 11:30 NKV D1 SDO (V) D1
  5 okt. 12:30 NKV C1 Klimop (A) C1
  5 okt. 13:30 NKV B1 Altior B2
  5 okt. 13:45 De Peelkorf A2 NKV A1
  5 okt. 14:30 NKV 4 Stip 3
  5 okt. 15:30 Triade 1 NKV 1
  6 okt. 12:45 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5 NKV 3
  6 okt. 13:00 ALO 3 NKV 2
         
Week 40        
  12 okt. 10:00 DSC E1 NKV E1
  12 okt. 10:00 Stip E1 NKV E2
  12 okt. 10:15 Tilburg D1 NKV D1
  12 okt. 12:00 NKV A1 Altior A1
  12 okt. 12:15 Ready '60 C1 NKV C1
  12 okt. 13:30 DAW Schaijk B1 NKV B1
  12 okt. 14:30 DSO (K) 7 NKV 4
  13 okt. 13:00 OKV 4 NKV 2
  13 okt. 14:30 Zaandam Zuid 1 NKV 1
  13 okt. 14:30 OKV 3 NKV 3
         
Week 41        
  19 okt. 10:45 NKV E2 SDO (V) E4
  19 okt. 11:45 NKV E1 KVS '17 E1
  19 okt. 13:00 NKV 3 Synergo 4
  19 okt. 14:30 NKV 1 Thor (R) 1
  19 okt. 15:15 SVOC '01 A1 NKV A1
  20 okt. 13:00 NKV 2 Achilles (Hg) 5
         
Week 42        
  26 okt. 12:00 NKV A1 DSV A1
  27 okt. 10:30 SDO (V) 4 NKV 3
  27 okt. 12:00 SDO (V) 3 NKV 2
  27 okt. 14:30 Aurora 1 NKV 1
         
Week 43        
  2 nov. 14:30 DDW/SDO '99 A1 NKV A1
         
Wedstrijdschema overzicht